ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:37:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:12 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.