ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:10:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.