ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 10:15:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37348)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource19:33 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :