ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDA HWH LOCAL (37612)
PUNDOOAH to HOWRAH JN
PDA HWH LOCAL (37612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PDA HWH LOCAL (37612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDAPUNDOOAHSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2KHNKHANYAN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)5
3TLOTALANDU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)11
4MUGMAGRA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)14
5ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)18
6BDCBANDEL JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)21
7HGYHOOGHLY09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)23
8CNSCHUCHURA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)25
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)28
10MUUMANKUNDU09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)30
11BHRBHADRESHWAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)32
12BBAEBAIDYABATI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)36
13SHESEORAPHULI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)38
14LLHLILUAH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)56
15HWHHOWRAH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.