ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 04:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)65
18BFZBHANDARTIKURI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)70
19PSAEPURBASTHALI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)73
20MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)76
21LKXLAKSHMIPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)79
22BQYBELERHAT04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)81
23PTAEPATULI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)87
24AGAEAGRADWIP04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)91
25SHBASAHEBTALA H04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)94
26DHAEDAINHAT04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)97
27KWAEKATWA05:35 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :