ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)21
8BGAEBALAGARH03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)24
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)27
10BHLABEHULA03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)34
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)41
13BGRABAGHNAPARA03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)45
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)81
24PTAEPATULI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)86
25AGAEAGRADWIP04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)94
27DHAEDAINHAT04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)97
28KWAEKATWA05:40 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.