ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:50:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)66
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)82
24PTAEPATULI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)92
26SHBASAHEBTALA H04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA05:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.