ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 12:50:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
8BGAEBALAGARH06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)24
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
10BHLABEHULA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)34
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)41
13BGRABAGHNAPARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)45
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)73
21LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)79
22BQYBELERHAT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)81
23PTAEPATULI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)86
24AGAEAGRADWIP07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)91
25SHBASAHEBTALA H07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)94
26DHAEDAINHAT07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)97
27KWAEKATWA07:55 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.