ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 22:58:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)79
23PTAEPATULI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)87
24AGAEAGRADWIP07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)91
25DHAEDAINHAT07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)97
26KWAEKATWA07:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :