ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:40:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)66
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)68
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)71
21PSAEPURBASTHALI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)79
24PTAEPATULI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)92
26SHBASAHEBTALA H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA07:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.