ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI20:09 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)70
19BHLABEHULA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)72
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)77
21BGAEBALAGARH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)83
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.