ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:35:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource18:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.