ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:12:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource20:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)18
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)32
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)44
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)54
13BGRABAGHNAPARA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)70
16BHLABEHULA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)72
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)77
18BGAEBALAGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)83
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)88
21DMLEDUMURDAHA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.