ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:32:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.