ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 18:25:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37821)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:24 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :