ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 15:13:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)67
19CNSCHUCHURA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)71
20CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)74
21SRPSERAMPORE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)87
22HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :