ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:39:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
5RSLRRASULPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)20
6NMFNIMO H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
7MYMMEMARI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
8BGFBAGILA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)87
27HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.