ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 10:09:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)52
15TLOTALANDU08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)67
19CNSCHUCHURA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)71
20CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)74
21MUUMANKUNDU09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)76
22BHRBHADRESHWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)78
23BBAEBAIDYABATI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)82
24SHESEORAPHULI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)84
25SRPSERAMPORE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.