ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 07:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37835)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37835)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:46 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)36
6BDCBANDEL JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)40
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)44
8MUGMAGRA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)47
9TLOTALANDU16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)51
10KHNKHANYAN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)61
12SLGSIMLAGARH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)66
13BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)68
14BOIBAINCHI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)70
15DBPDEBIPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)75
16BGFBAGILA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)78
17MYMMEMARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)81
18RSLRRASULPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)87
19PLAEPALSIT16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)91
20SKGSAKTIGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)95
21GRPGANGPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)100
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:11 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :