ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:37:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37835)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37835)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)36
6BDCBANDEL JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)40
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)44
8MUGMAGRA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)47
9TLOTALANDU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)51
10KHNKHANYAN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)61
12SLGSIMLAGARH16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)66
13BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)68
14BOIBAINCHI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)70
15DBPDEBIPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)75
16BGFBAGILA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)78
17MYMMEMARI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)81
18RSLRRASULPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)87
19PLAEPALSIT16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)91
20SKGSAKTIGARH16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)95
21GRPGANGPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)100
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.