ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 09:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37835)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37835)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)39
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)43
8TLOTALANDU16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)50
9KHNKHANYAN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)55
10PDAPUNDOOAH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)60
11SLGSIMLAGARH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)65
12BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)67
13BOIBAINCHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)70
14DBPDEBIPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)75
15BGFBAGILA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)78
16MYMMEMARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)81
17RSLRRASULPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)87
18PLAEPALSIT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)91
19SKGSAKTIGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)95
20GRPGANGPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)100
21BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:11 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.