ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 23:45:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:13 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)15
9NALRNALPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA10:12 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :