ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:43:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:13 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA10:12 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.