ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 17:38:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38412)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource05:43 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN07:30 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :