ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38412)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38412)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN07:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.