ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:44:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA14:57 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :