ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:41:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA15:00 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.