ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 10:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA16:57 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :