ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA16:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.