ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:48:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA18:42 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :