ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:37:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA18:52 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.