ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 15:24:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38440)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource15:57 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :