ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:59:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA20:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :