ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:18:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA20:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.