ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 17:40:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
10BVABAURIA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)25
11CGACHENGEL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)28
12FLRPHULESWAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)31
13ULBULUBARIA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)33
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)37
15KGYKULGACHIA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)41
16BZNBAGNAN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)46
17GGTAGHORAGHATA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)49
18DTEDEULTI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)52
19KIGKOLAGHAT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)56
20MCAMECHEDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)62
22BOPBHOGPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)65
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)69
24PKUPANSKURA20:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :