ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:38:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA20:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.