ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 13:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38447)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:48 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA21:38 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :