ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:32:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38447)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38447)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:48 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA21:38 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.