ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 19:25:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:17 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :