ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:25:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:18 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.