ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38719)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)109
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:02 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :