ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Aug-2018 14:33:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38721)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)109
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:07 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :