ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 19:59:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38725)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)109
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :