ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:01:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38814)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource11:00 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)60
15BOPBHOGPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)126
37HWHHOWRAH JN14:27 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :