ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 13:18:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38820)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource14:20 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:45 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)60
15BOPBHOGPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)126
37HWHHOWRAH JN17:42 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :