ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 00:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38907)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA10:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :