ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:15:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38910)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource09:02 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :