ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:40:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource19:55 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN21:32 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :