ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource19:55 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)26
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
12MDCMAKARDAHA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)32
15KONAKONA PH20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)42
18RMJRAMRAJATALA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)43
19DSNRDASHNAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)45
20TPKRTIKIAPARA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)46
21HWHHOWRAH JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.