ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 00:10:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT06:20 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :