ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 06:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)6
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)12
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)14
9ABUAMBATTUR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)17
11ANNRANNANUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)18
12AVDAVADI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)21
13HCHINDU COLLEGE05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)24
14PABPATTABIRAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)25
15PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT06:15 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :