ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:53:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
MOORE MARKET to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)30
16PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARY06:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.