ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43406)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET07:25 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.