ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:50:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43504)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource05:35 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET07:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.