ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:53:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI02:19 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR02:26 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR02:41 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN03:29 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT04:20 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :