ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:39:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI02:19 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)10
3KLPKOTALPUKUR02:26 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)24
5PKRPAKUR02:41 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)40
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)47
9MRRMURARAI03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)52
10CTRCHATRA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)60
11NHTNALHATI JN03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)69
12SDLESWADINPUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)76
13RPHRAMPUR HAT04:20 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :