ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource02:21 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)10
3KLPKOTALPUKUR02:39 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA02:48 (Day 1)02:49 (Day 1)24
5PKRPAKUR02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI03:02 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)40
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)47
9MRRMURARAI03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)52
10CTRCHATRA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)60
11NHTNALHATI JN03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)69
12SDLESWADINPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)76
13RPHRAMPUR HAT04:20 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.