ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:12:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
KODERMA to BARKA KANA
KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KQR BRKA PASS (53373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource12:50 (Day 1)0
2PADHPIPRADIH13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)7
3UWANURWAN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)13
4BRHIBARHI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)22
5PDMAPADMA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)34
6KAGAKURHAGADA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)42
7KAUAKATHAUTIA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)49
8KKASKATKAMASANDI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)55
9KSNAKANSARNAWADA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)72
10HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)79
11BESBES15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)89
12CHRICHARHI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)107
13MNDUMANDU HALT16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)112
14KUJUKUJU16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)122
15ARGDARIGADA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)133
16BRKABARKA KANA17:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :